XC3S500E-4PQG208C

310.000₫

Còn hàng

 

XC3S500E-4PQG208C

Datasheets Spartan-3E FPGA Family
Product Photos PQ208
Product Training Modules  
Standard Package ?   
Category Integrated Circuits (ICs)
Family Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array)
Series Spartan®-3E
Number of LABs/CLBs 1164
Number of Logic Elements/Cells 10476
Total RAM Bits 368640
Number of I /O 158
Number of Gates 500000
Voltage - Supply 1.14 V ~ 1.26 V
Mounting Type Surface Mount
Operating Temperature 0°C ~ 85°C
Package / Case 208-BFQFP
Supplier Device Package 208-PQFP (28x28)
Dynamic Catalog Spartan®-3E
For Use With

 

Other Names
XC3S500E4PQG208C

Sản phẩm liên quan

PIC16F886-I/SS

130.000₫

STM32F405RGT6

125.000₫

STM8L151K4T6

45.000₫

STM32F103VBT6

90.000₫

STM32L151C8T6A

185.000₫

STM8S105C6T6

40.000₫

PIC16F630-I/SL

40.000₫

AT89C4051-24PU

25.000₫

PIC12F683-I/P

58.000₫

PIC12F675-I/SN

38.000₫

STM8L151K6T6

65.000₫

STM32L151C8T6

85.000₫

STM8L151K6T6

65.000₫

ATMEGA48V-10PU

29.000₫

ATMEGA48-20AU

30.000₫

N76E003AT20

35.000₫

STM32F030K6T6

38.000₫

PIC16F716-I/P

40.000₫

STM32F030F4P6

42.000₫

PIC16F72-I/SO

35.000₫

ATTINY13A-SU

35.000₫

PIC18F4520-I/PT

125.000₫

PIC12F629-I/P

40.000₫

PIC18F4550-I/PT

150.000₫

STM8S207R8T6

35.000₫

STM32F072C8T6

110.000₫

STM8S105S4T6C

27.000₫

STM8L101F3P6

25.000₫

STM32F101C8T6

42.000₫

STM8S003K3T6C

65.000₫

STM32F030C8T6

69.000₫

STM8S103F3P6

35.000₫

ATTINY85-20PU

49.000₫

ATTINY2313A-SU

26.000₫

ATTINY85-20SU

85.000₫

ATTINY2313A-PU

65.000₫

ATTINY44A-SSU

52.000₫

ATTINY24A-SSU

22.000₫

AT89C2051-24PU

45.000₫

STM8S105K4T6C

23.000₫

PIC16F54-I/P

28.000₫

PIC16F690-I/P

45.000₫

PIC16F690-I/SS

32.000₫

PIC16F886-I/SO

105.000₫

PIC16F886-I/SP

120.000₫

PIC16F684-I/ST

26.000₫

PIC16F684-I/P

85.000₫

PIC16F876A-I/SO

52.000₫